Damer

1(1)   Ruth Svedlund           Älvdalens sfk            2035g

2      Ingrid Järnberg         Ovansiljans sfk          1162g

3      Karin Andersson         Fk Skinnkroken            751g

4      Susanne Ivansson        Fk Skinnkroken            593g


Herrar                                                                                                                 1      Anders Nilsson          Falubygdens sfk          4262g

2      Per Nilsson             Ngf                      3260g

3      Chris Marlowe           Atletfiskarna            2996g

4(1)   Stefan Estenberg        Älvdalens sfk            2534g

5      Christer Allered        Ovansiljans sfk          2343g

6      Bengt Sundberg          Ovansiljans sfk          1752g

7      Janne Fredriksson       Ovansiljans sfk          1460g

8      Kenneth Arnsson         Ngf                      1382g

9      Jesper Dyberg           Ngf                      1273g

10     Henrik Persson          Fk Skinnkroken           1015g

11     Thomas Larsson          Ngf                       910g

12     Robert Pettersson       Guldkroken                894g

13     Per Gref                Falubygdens sfk           698g

14(2)  Stefan Degerman         Älvdalens sfk             486g

15(3)  Mikael Malm             Älvdalens sfk             404g

16(4)  Daniel Andersson        Älvdalens sfk             312g

17 ovägd

18 ovägd

19 ovägd

20 ovägd


Herrveteran

1     Mats Öjes               Fk Skinnkroken           2123g

2     Göte Sjölin             Ovansiljans sfk          2007g

3     Börje Järnberg          Ovansiljans sfk          1680g

4     Janne Wiklund           Atletfiskarna            1554g

5     Göran Fors              Ngf                      1500g

6     Ingemar Larsson         Ngf                      1369g

7     Tommy Andersson         Ovansiljans sfk          1334g

8     Bertil Eriksson         Ovansiljans sfk          1318g

9     Torsten Lund            Stäkets sf               1015g

10    Bernt Johansson         Falubygdens sfk           962g

11    Lars Wadlund            Leksandsfirren            834g

12    Anders Homman           Leksandsfirren            779g

13(1) Hans-Olov Olsson        Älvdalens sfk             725g

14    Morgan Nilsson          Falubygdens sfk           721g

15    Erik Andersson          Fk Skinnkroken            655g

16    Åke Bolander            Södertälje sfk            649g

17(2) Kurt Malm               Älvdalens sfk             631g

18    Bo Sundberg                                       593g

19    Jan-Olav Larsen         Leksandsfirren            505g

20(3) Lars Svedlund           Älvdalens sfk             438g

21    Göran Nordén            Torsåker afk              426g

22    Bertil Sundberg         Borlänge sfk              361g

23    Stig Enström            Älvkroken                 328g

24(4) Henry Eriksson          Älvdalens sfk             306g

25    John Green              Ovansiljans sfk           283g

26(5) Tommy Ljudén            Älvdalens sfk             112g

27 ovägd